Anmeldeliste Stauseelauf

1WalloschekDittmar1954M 65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km Walking
2WalloschekSonja1955W 65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km Walking
3HintzRene1963M60Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km Walking
4EhlersDoreen197445Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum Cottbus5 Km Walking
5JannaschkBernd195665Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km
6TreitschkePetra1965w 55Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km Walking
7PutzSiegfried1951M70Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum5 Km
8PutzSebastian1983M 40Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum5 Km
9MiseraSilvio1969M50Rennschnecken Cottbus10 Km
10 SchneiderTina1964W 55Cottbuser Parkläufer5 Km
11Mucha Gabi 1963W 60Cottbus 5 Km
12RosenauThorsten1961M 60Cottbuser Parkäufer e.V.5 Km Walking
13KruseGöran1964M55Provita-Physio21,1 Km
14MatschkeMax2005U20VfL Spremberg5 Km
15RaabDevid1972M 50Laufgruppe Sana-Herzzentrum Cottbus5 Km
16WagnerRonald1957M65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km
17WagnerBianca1986W35Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km
18LöwaGerd196360Cottbus21,1 Km
19PietruchaGerda 1953W70Lauftreff Wildeshausen 5 Km
20Jokisch Georg1988M35FLB Cottbus 21,1 Km
21MasnikAndré 1970M50FLB Cottbus 10 Km
22SchnabelBernd1958M65Kiez-Läufer Cottbus5 Km
23RotterFlorian2002M20Kiez-Läufer Cottbus21,1 Km
24HoffmannClaudia1976W45LC Cottbus10 Km
25HanischDaniela1976W45LC Cottbus10 Km
26MajunkePetra1960W60LC Cottbus10 Km
27HalkowUwe1974M45SV Olympia Cottbus5 Km
28BachmannErdmute1951W70SG Glinzig5 Km Walking
29 ScharkowskiDieter1949M70Cottbuser Parkläufer5 Km Walking
30JeinschTony2010AK13SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen 1921 e.V.5 Km
31JeinschTorsten1970AK53SG Einheit Spremberg e.V.5 Km
32StrehlauJohanna2007W16Branitz5 Km
33HuschenKatrin1967W55Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km Walking
34KrügerJeremy2007M16Neuhausen/Spree10 Km
35Bereuter Mike196555Felixsee 21,1 Km
36Lehmann Jörg 196360Walk&Bike Doberburg 10 Km
37Lehmann Marita196550Walk&Bike Doberburg 10 Km
38AnneBaron 1989W30FLB Cottbus5 Km
39BlumHeiko1971M50Wiesenwalker 5 Km Walking
40KrauseDaniela1973W50-ohne-5 Km
41MuthMarco1978M45FLB Cottbus5 Km
42SchwiekDietmar1958M65Neißemünde5 Km
43StiebitzSylvio197746Happy family Walking5 Km Walking
44WinzerMartin06.06.1983M40SV Motor Saspow5 Km
45Jatzlauk Frank1967M 55Dahlitz 10 Km
46PeilerWolfgang1942M 80Der Walkinger Cottbus5 Km Walking
47SchönfeldKarsten1968M55LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.21,1 Km
48CholleeFred1963M60LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.21,1 Km
49LemkeMartin1988M35LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
50ThierfelderKerstin1977W45LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
51BusseIngo1962M60LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
52BusseMartina1965W55LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
53GeppertChristian1957M65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
54WorlitzGordon1972M50LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
55FörsterIngrid1958W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
56JachmannChristina1956W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
57ZimmermannChrista1957W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
58WorlitzReinhard1953M70LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
59TischerDietmar1952M70LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
60SobolewskiNiels2009M14/15LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
61HermannDiana1982W40LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
62SchönfeldSteven2011M12/13LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
63ThierfelderNiklas2011M12/13LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km
64PrzychodzkiFrank1954M65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 Km Walking
65HenschkeGudrun1955W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 Km
66NätherRonny 1979m40Running Team Zimmermann5 Km
67RöderPeter1968m55Running Team Zimmermann10 Km
68KrügerKlaus-Stefan1950M70LG Frankfurt(O)10 Km
69KrügerSigrid1950W70LG Frankfurt(O)5 Km
70KottwitzAndreas1974M45FLG Spremberg21,1 Km
71KottwitzDenise1978W45FLG Spremberg21,1 Km
72WunderlichRalf1957M 65FLB Cottbus10 Km
73RotterMichael1982M40SV Wacker Komptendorf 21,1 Km
74SiegmundLinus2012M10SV Wacker Komptendorf 5 Km
75RädelKlemens1971M50SG Blau Weiß Schorbus5 Km
76EitnerHenri2014AK 9Spremberg1,5 Km
77Carolin Rädel1999W24SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus21,1 Km
78SchindlerHartmut1945M75OSC Löbau5 Km
79PehlaFrank1966M55Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 Km
80BeerAnke1973W50SV Wacker Komptendorf5 Km Walking
81LenkManuela1960W 60FLG Spremberg21,1 Km
82LatzkeMichael1990MSV Wacker Komptendorf21,1 Km
83WinzerMilo2009M14/15SV Motor Saspow5 Km
84WinzerMara2012W10/11SV Motor Saspow5 Km
85ReitschKarsten1963M60Cottbuser Laufsocken21,1 Km
86KrügerMarko1984M35/M40TFW-Task Force Waldblick21,1 Km
87WeißDietmar1958M65Cottbus5 Km Walking
88SchaarenbergSven1977M45SV Fortuna Skadow10 Km
89Pouvillon Louis2016U9 Cottbuser Laufsocken1,5 Km
90Pouvillon Amelie2012Ü10Cottbuser Laufsocken5 Km
91Pouvillon Djamila1982W40Cottbuser Laufsocken5 Km
92Pouvillon Guillaume 1982M40Cottbuser Laufsocken5 Km
93Reitsch Sarah 198635Cottbuser Laufsocken5 Km
94SchlawitschekThomas198240Cottbuser Ostsee10 Km
95Skorubski Andrea 1963W60FUNtane Runner5 Km
96Skorubski Torsten 1961M60FUNtane Runner5 Km
97HeidenEckehard1945M 75SV Wacker Komptendorf10 Km
Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.