Anmeldeliste Waldlauf

Anmeldeliste für den Waldlauf 2023

1BulmannLeon200418/19SV Leuthen5 km
2WalloschekDittmar 1954M65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km Walken
3WalloschekSonja 1955W65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km Walken
4EhlersDoreen197448Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum Cottbus5 km Walken
5Seeber- HeinrichBiggi197050Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum5 km
6PutzSiegfried1951M70Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum Cottbus5 km
7PutzSebastian1983M40Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum Cottbus5 km
8JannaschkBernd195665Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
9WalloschekDittmar 1954W65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km Walken
10Marco Engmann 1984M35Gotorun Weißwasser10 km
11MuchaGabi1963W60Cottbus5 km
12Schikowski Daniel1986M35FUNtane Runner 10 km
13GeisheimerSven1983M40Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum Cottbus5 km
14Schneider Tina 1964W55Cottbuser Parkläufer 5 km
15PutzSiegfried1951M70Laufgruppe Sana Herzzentrum5 km
16WeberLars1976M45mad-chicken-run.de10 km
17RosenauThorsten1961M 60Cottbuser Parkäufer e.V.5 km Walken
18Wegner Armin1960M60Sport Freigang5 km
19Biernat Maria 199033Cottbus 5 km Walken
20Wagner, Ronald1957M65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
21Wagner, Bianca1986W35Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
22RaabDevid1972M 50Laufgruppe Sana-Herzzentrum Cottbus 5 km
23HoffmannClaudia1976W45LC Cottbus10 km
24HanischDaniela1976W45LC Cottbus10 km
25MajunkePetra1960W60LC Cottbus10 km
26MiseraSilvio1969M50Rennschnecken Cottbus10 km
27Schindler Hartmut 1945M75OSC Löbau 5 km
28EitnerHenri2014AK U10SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen e.V.1,8 km
29RuszkaKiran2013AK U10SV Grün-Weiß Sellessen e.V.1,8 km
30Hansel Andreas 195960Teichland Radler5 km Walken
31KaiserGerd1954M65Cottbus10 km
32StiebitzSylvio197746Happy family Walking5 km Walken
33SchnabelBernd1958M65Kiez-Läufer Cottbus5 km
34Langner Juliane1977W45Guben5 km
35KleinschmidtTino1981M40Guben5 km
36JordanSilke1978W45SV Wacker Komptendorf 5 km Walken
37KrügerKlaus-Stefan1950M70LG Frankfurt(O)5 km
38KrügerSigrid1950W70LG Frankfurt(O)5 km
39PehlaFrank1966M55Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
40RöderPeter1968m55Running Team Zimmermann10 km
41 BachmannErdmute1951W70SG Glinzig5 km Walken
42Schneider Tina 1964W55Cottbuser Parkläufer 5 km
43SchaarenbergSven1977M45SV Fortuna Skadow5 km
44RädelKlemens1971M50SG Blau Weiß Schorbus5 km
45KrügerJeremy200714/15-10 km
46HintzRene1963M60Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km Walken
47Nasdal Thomas1969M50SV Großräschen LG Ilse See 10 km
48Stenzel Gritt1968W55SV Motor Saspow 5 km
49KatollClaus195270Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
50KatollInes195565Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km Walken
51SchwiekDietmar1958M65Neißemünde5 km
52GeppertChristian1957M65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 km
53HabertagMathias1974M45LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 km
54WorlitzGordon1972M50LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 km
55RettigDaniela1979W40LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 km
56DöhlerMaurice2007M16/17LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.10 km
57DöhlerManuela1971W50LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
58NippeHannelore1952W70LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
59UlrichBernd1956M65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
60LemkeMartin1988M35LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
61SobolewskiNiels2009M14/15LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
62FörsterIngrid1958W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
63HermannDiana1982W40LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
64WorlitzReinhard1953M70LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
65JachmannChristina1956W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
66TischerDietmar1952M70LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
67HenschkeGudrun1955W65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
68SchuhartSandra1980W40LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km
69PrzychodzkiFrank1954M65LTSV Forst 1990 e.V.5 km Walken
70FröscherFrank1955M65SV Wacker Komptendorf5 km
71BlumHeiko1971M50Wiesenwalker 5 km Walken
72BlumNicole1973M50Wiesenwalker 5 km Walken
73BlumFranziska 1999M20Wiesenwalker 5 km Walken
74KottwitzDenise1978W45FLG Spremberg10 km
75KottwitzAndreas1974M45FLG Spremberg10 km
76KusUte1959W60Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
77Materne Ingo 1958M65Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
78BeerCarsten1967M55SV Wacker Komptendorf10 km
79BeerAnke1973W50SV Wacker Komptendorf5 km Walken
80WeißDietmar1958M65Cottbus5 km Walken
81DyballaAlisa2009AK14WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 5 km
82DippmannManfred1967M55Cottbuser Parkläufer e.V.5 km
83HuschenKatrin1967W 55Cottbusser Parkläufer e.V.5 km Walken
84Balzer Peter 1957M65SV Großräschen 5 km
85WinzerAnja1984M35SV Motor Saspow 5 km
86WinzerMara2012U12SV Motor Saspow 5 km
87WinzerMartin1983M40SV Motor Saspow 5 km
88WinzerMilo2009M14SV Motor Saspow 5 km
89LenkManuela1960W 60FLG Spremberg10 km
90Grogorick Ramona 1961W60Wiesenwalker 5 km Walken
Ende der Anmeldetabelle zum Waldlauf 2023

Copy Protected by Chetan's WP-Copyprotect.